Clasificación Play Money Challenge: Cash Game

Periodo del 03 dic 2021 al 09 dic 2021

#Nombre de usuario#Manos#Cajas
1klann11.078119,48
2KiLLerDeFiCH4.976103,08
3Polac23.65275,47
4Chuicheck6957863,37
5kaiseursause85562,16
6badra447362,02
7Gasp851.62858,42
8ANGELLO4121.45155,72
9PullPush71649,94
10SydM2.99437,19
11Lilha20636,62
12Aga3115535,60
13dylan4686934,29
14maitre.carol65934,24
15full deux4.13233,97
16DP_Wolf41.45232,90
17wmx-69jzm7j3.33428,30
18Charognard811227,89
19wmx-d4rl02g17727,27
20EndoKrin25126,74
21Paulo31709126,23
22ostein8.41826,07
23redtourkid67125,84
24Ades4285025,11
25Chantal592407224,19
26cricri53 x3.32523,74
27K-r-y-s2.18823,63
28koskidi59002.29923,40
29didier3386031622,99
30Avo13327422,28
31yBsL5722,13
32JEAN_King331.45022,03
33Yugo6835221,67
34tulip1.18421,57
35CELAKELOS1.30821,53
36trsrp3397520,80
37Mrjody26520,56
38santusantu45720,40
39lanigrameht19920,37
40rogers195442720,16
41rikstop66319,74
42Lasticotdu0748819,65
43PIF.FOX1.26619,54
44pirate0919761.79818,98
45JR de Leon59618,75
46sourisbyby661518,64
47kachena67118,56
48Fermtag&jou53718,43
49gegeluka88617,92
50Jay848417,83
51Lili024559817,63
52winafish6928717,60
53Pat bora37117,37
54guenael563302.30317,32
55TIBOY6482517,13
56costaud0627717,06
57cochise 871.24617,04
58roti2Bluuf773616,86
59KALI55560816,80
60Bartpok8348016,71
61..Ben&NutS..51516,71
62aliasmag1.14316,28
63olivier6800015116,18
64mariant3557616,01
65El.Che46815,70
66Alexbora8715,66
67ANDFEEL2.85615,59
68Mi_mimiguel82515,22
69Governor Di14515,06
70guydeparis37115,04
71tatidani2.32214,96
72Fwd101.25514,85
73ETWinamax53614,79
74EmL58114,78
75LE PIRATE 1314514,53
76Tmrjlaken11714,36
77LaTulipe1332814,25
78RACMI1.04014,21
79Chewing1.02514,14
80LAPOISSE4866113,75
81Clodifaucan5313,75
82unik-2964813,67
83bladrunner1.37613,66
84BaptisteLD1013,65
85SGURBY2.22013,55
86Phipphi17513,30
87Scoubd1.66513,27
88Tropchance1.61013,16
89ticka72313,15
90le corsicain1.65213,14
91KC_Condorito11813,08
928.6 tyson1.36713,08
93ch2por22013,05
94nanterrois55813,02
95ping pong 7643212,89
96serjio641.06012,74
97chirulillo50112,70
98Vikinglintot1.38212,69
99toptoppok2.28412,65
100X_MAXMEX_9415312,65
Última actualización : 07/12/2021 19:19:20