Clasificación Play Money Challenge: Cash Game

Periodo del 05 mar 2021 al 11 mar 2021

#Nombre de usuario#Manos#Cajas
1zutttt55272,06
2sherpa9996761,30
3Je_Bluff_Lol1.14359,67
4Founettes1.13352,65
5Zrkcharo17443,00
6valco12375340,71
7tahitipat1.10736,79
8Donppepone62236,64
9BygFloP&oliN25736,10
10Vikinglintot46132,04
11thierryde352931,96
12RN8936030,66
13xpaulo332.23826,99
14Avatar00989326,89
15badjackgone1.20226,57
16War47225,14
17Nobrush29425,11
18giletjaune78724,94
19Jack-Ebson8962724,14
20Pepe Puertas15523,05
21koalin45522,16
22porquejuega59521,71
23alexWPT21.17621,31
24Pa2nom19521,16
25Kenso94172.17620,85
26aracnox237920,10
27UVEBEENHACK20920,03
28Ila4Aces54119,18
29stan030777619,13
30Sousuke299818,71
31T00n1.38018,60
32_IMPERATOR_1.93718,50
33COBRAPOKER25518,49
34green080527618,42
35Sma3355317,88
36JACKRI25217,78
37Dany.9563717,57
38bmotion8624117,20
39schlurbon-681.32416,76
40sigano3140041716,46
41Olive11x40316,35
42SydM1.20116,25
43Nelson5420516,10
44Milenabcdx12815,69
45mondeuse33215,65
46woap 0737315,25
47michel136245715,25
48barthmtp72615,03
49black bee6914,99
50chatanooga38714,95
51NOUVEAUBINGO23614,78
52Dc3850614,72
53calumpit93314,69
54Mika280340914,51
55L archi-as4.99314,22
56khais4446514,18
57Gecko7448914,07
58Maffucci72414,05
59djengo7722614,04
60GROOVEBOARDD12513,93
61ZeQQxKKlan1.43313,51
62Sarah3102713,51
63Rakad33113,46
64Sabiro67513,37
65Darkane6497513,25
66Cochomono40113,15
67nath30101.48813,13
68Algerien691916612,94
69gil16121.18812,91
70KobraDom45112,85
71ANA_R_CH_Y12712,66
72rigoloto17512,47
73Gojosse8612,45
74mort121.94712,45
75Chnablo685812,43
76Baouin21211212,12
77SS LAZIO9447712,12
78Snake_pok32.07412,02
79kamikase 66634711,95
80JaywayRCL23411,88
81Moc771.50411,79
82Fontaine ted44311,68
83ced770008411,64
84Geyce91911,63
85Talion-422211,63
86denisportif1111,62
87DavidM579111,61
88guenael5633055411,37
89low-kick1.54911,27
90LUNA DE MIEL1.47011,27
91Eurosandyour5111,22
92hunter 251.01511,18
93MushiPepper84411,17
94MATTHIAS 661.90611,16
95md920929211,16
96Alex063171911,15
97etienne55150610,87
98brocbrocolis23610,82
99awak1710010,58
100Elpadrino9715710,53
Última actualización : 07/03/2021 09:23:26