Cash Game - Clasificación microlímites

Periodo del 16 ago 2019 al 22 ago 2019

#Nombre de usuario#Manos#Cajas
1rthsf lIlllI53.17478,43
2iamPrimo19.31351,36
3Phil Lacane32.01545,72
4Tommy_DeVito40.65137,33
5Titi et Baba23.27636,94
6abymes_958.93232,61
7MadWakko20.12628,42
8Papa Picsou15.23924,28
9Yurets33320.58223,27
10danilikav7.65522,91
11MeiLeuRoUno10.97322,06
12SuP3RLoOs3R12.93020,66
13Phil_TezAsS_51.63020,41
14LE_JESUS_15.10019,84
15krahord40.32419,47
16hugopeich16.42719,21
17Ch4Mp4Kun18.65118,44
18fmcmf18.77618,42
19DauradeDu3412.43617,69
20LaurentBlank9.14317,43
21NOEMIE_8814.16117,39
22BlueD4y5.18216,81
23_SWEENEY_11.01516,55
24Davidgiraud17.48216,51
25Shark_Riven18.15716,48
26timewin11.55016,27
27BLOM9812.68516,01
28Harry-La-H6.59115,97
29Catapun8522.66215,59
30Livreur2Tass4.08015,52
31Dontjudgeplz3.85013,96
32FayPayTay13.88613,85
33ritouillon1219013,71
34Stormshaddow6.65413,68
35bludzee8.76713,58
36FishPower8814.78713,47
37tapiebenard95113,33
38rubo19895.07613,29
39LarrySilver1.20213,18
40croumstimars6.78913,12
41IDFX217.54612,90
42Carla1301216.99012,89
43MaCamouille3.23612,71
44Makoche4.88512,59
45maxxxou5919.90112,51
46FlushingMedo5.88012,51
47CeyyVreyyy4.30612,20
48tetris 214.80312,03
49Snowind6.21412,03
50th3jester5.58511,86
51mistery317702.87511,77
52Docu3552111,73
53Kavrack8.16811,65
54CpLuSmOi1.02511,63
55dodo2366.30511,49
56marmotspeed1.38711,39
57Miss Thy Gri8.52411,34
58MAGREBLIND1.95211,32
59maniel97423w3.67811,26
60Erdis8.11211,00
61Bocetto12.02910,83
62GETREKTNOOBS29.68810,82
63ohnooobb74310,73
64baggio19801.08710,67
65Stephi302.44110,58
66petitcounet11.56410,53
67InDansTodo904.61410,48
68Napsted12.55410,48
69Complexityy8.70110,44
70kikkflex10.99910,35
71bishop74702.55210,34
72orbaiu3.47110,28
73CardsDEADDD6.95910,26
74MrsSuerte7.45910,19
75-Boulouris-1.45310,13
76ferbow5.05010,11
77Vegasdelaoya1.08810,10
78XxehosWina5.98310,04
79Cajuby5.3799,94
80blackery8.1829,93
81LeFleur8.6519,91
82Mustrum8.3869,78
83Pablos843.5699,75
84sdante12.9529,72
85BP402.6709,71
86suppositoire2.0099,64
87ADNL4.4599,61
88AbraKadabriQ1.8849,56
89EreSiaa3.3479,52
90Matofs6.8309,39
91Xidit2.6049,35
92UnPtitYone6.2139,26
93Jo19933.3029,25
94brokerRM2.9719,21
95LOOSAMAX 2.05.8659,19
96coinflip398.0019,09
97OUVEA881.5769,09
98Jagdmt2.2848,97
99GaarG5410.3568,97
100byl-k-zx7.9578,95
Última actualización : 21/08/2019 22:16:17