Golden Boy Challenge

Periodo del 07 may 2021 al 14 may 2021

# Nombre de usuario Núm apuestas Beneficios
1Tekylao718.830,15
23ASY_GAM3668.667,12
3Juanmalledo18.594,90
4Oriiii1836.028,61
5poatae155.920,80
6Alexosorno11384.513,86
7el pelotazo574.193,34
8vivanov53.824,62
9chakani453.367,22
10Manolomalaga42.969,00
11chiribechu82.968,36
12Heroes1231962.901,58
13soyelCidlimp242.889,50
14Ricomalavida82.801,10
15aleminiferia542.793,00
16guti3333152.700,00
17jmoreno5442.638,17
18Boyyyf42.485,75
19sasuga93452.370,06
20AlexOtero92.357,91
21Angonru1222.245,00
22DonEuro952.160,92
23cebollor95382.083,86
24Lolotp2252.060,00
25Josete0736542.045,72
26boquipalet112.031,43
27gilete100122.014,08
28Miguelgc6181.980,50
29ASADERO5341.933,60
30ruben1862101.841,00
31Kevin1711261.839,21
32Adrisanchez2141.785,02
33Vicenleo171.701,52
34Camarada89241.696,79
35albertozauza301.664,21
36Juan_n95111.599,02
37Ivan Campo41.596,58
38santi_laxe101.585,80
39Pichooon461.585,41
40JayCoV2131.570,00
41Robertobr51.555,79
42Jakov93151.518,74
43biel871221.515,00
44Jacobo281184421.509,62
45Juanfrins121.378,40
46Sadiro17101.353,91
47PodaKing31.320,00
48GGCGGC151.281,12
49Guillecmp251.265,00
50jerito18141.249,70
51Jcg_121311.244,19
52danikalero151.219,40
53jar0mmm231.218,47
54Rubenfunci441.214,52
55jakelamota99131.204,45
56Besuu331.195,92
57baskevicius31.169,28
58hectorhma281.071,61
59Urbaan461.066,74
60Pirloriver121.040,00
61Angelbp121.037,57
62joseluisboda101.036,21
63bigV30251.032,40
64dimuniet9211.021,91
65eltordo92131.015,60
66Jimas2321.015,00
67cebamix151.014,19
68Alexpe2129997,63
69Ficousa20964,82
70omahashoko40957,83
71Moskii9334950,00
72Davidgm1014940,53
73javiviy11938,63
74Jorgue8027937,92
75Ballarin57932,18
76jmfy0132918,60
77Estrellao2415916,18
78DAVIDMS1039910,74
79edujancker6890,94
80Dovan2445890,25
81Diegol93886,60
82alfonsomora214886,59
83Tidusmane16880,28
841555Top22877,30
85RULO996874,18
86Paco Pastor37857,06
87Lukejar27842,96
88rocky_9450826,93
89bixetmeu18820,62
90chavii7733818,11
91Oh my sweet7792,00
92Barretop12790,20
93jamapa14787,78
94Bitan200846785,60
95RobaPeras17780,00
96nachosebas20772,18
97NeverQuads1770,00
98Cesarbitch39755,99
99Gerry914752,24
100Lordtoni033750,00
101Samix1926747,99
102apuestasm11735,58
103Albertobosk935723,63
104Fjbravo895719,10
105joeeel_0735702,43
106facuferlop6701,90
107richy8810701,18
108ruinemax.fr5690,00
109Escocesw4689,52
110Reenijc41688,47
111Amolin19685,84
112Pipel429677,74
113lalesp1675,11
114Raruzo17670,00
115Imsiul8833669,46
116Deivid_00713665,95
117eiharcordero14662,07
118Pedropi1233661,08
119DaniCache6660,00
120Dogor2910658,61
121Fran_gnzlz5654,84
122javiyz14653,89
123TrebolRojo7649,44
124Franupac27649,07
125guerrera66763647,12
126Diegorosa974644,52
127Javi&Cris1640,00
128Almeria19853630,00
129Sergitoo_1519624,96
130EloiSantafe14614,80
131Danielyisama13608,51
132Bodipanda4604,00
133pabiora14602,00
134DameAA51595,50
135Blueisblack76594,59
136TooRigged19592,90
137torru8026575,62
138Futcooter13573,00
139Iker131317569,97
140mgarciaz6568,51
141xavi724568,10
142samuferseg21567,04
143Goricoco87561,86
144Gordimolli15554,93
145MSG-1117554,72
146momochi200114554,48
147nicoRBB22551,45
148Javichu231517550,51
149Zipmalossi1550,00
150Goloscar8549,92
151josele8317545,69
152Carlosfrau12537,00
153jcguisado45535,89
154diegomp111531,50
155Lolo4975528,38
156txikito208524,74
157carlosrivas839518,34
158josecarlos3617518,00
159koomodo73516,70
160Xuju37514,57
161jliar7514,16
162Franxu113505,85
163Juanlugt179502,85
164inesmariad3500,00
165Saaaaasori1500,00
166manolitawin7498,67
167franx904498,09
168Duk_boy3337497,77
169Mendi3119497,05
170diegosan9312496,16
171ander997725489,50
172Tooteka31486,32
173Purguitawina126483,20
174quiquete213482,76
175Stan__lee22482,54
176Juanito72414476,55
177Rikisergi8475,63
178triple_xxx2473,38
179Sergixmen8463,64
180Godoy7621462,19
181Javili9024456,83
182Julitorf360456,11
183jpacho8911456,08
184Montsegui10454,86
185jorge13_984450,00
186espopes2444,00
187El chacho1444,00
188Totoroluis8442,20
189sergiopilato8442,15
190ajchyy36536524442,08
191adriatleta965440,00
192NoLimit211440,00
193Jboby1024436,14
194Davidgarciab6428,12
195acjuego10422,09
196Fraan9410421,91
197Akfold7696420,36
198Monte2003416,50
199PabloBarcos33409,11
200rsolanas212111404,42